Bibliography (Letters)

Index of official documents dealing with Coahuila in possession of Martinez de Soria.

Serial Number
041-00206
Title
Index of official documents dealing with Coahuila in possession of Martinez de Soria.
Author(s)
Dominguez, Miguel (Licenciado)
Date
00-00-1799
Date
01-30-1794
Documentation
Mexico. January 30, 1794. 32p. Index.
Summary
(J. Tapia, August, 1987)
Persons
Martinez de Soria, Juan (Licenciado)
Nava, Pedro de (Comandante General)
Sexma y Escudero, Miguel (Teniente Coronel)
Rodriguez, Manuel (Capitan)
Barrio, Jacinto del (Gobernador)
Garcia, Juan Pruneda (Teniente)
Rabago y Teran, Felipe (Capitan)
Duen, Juan
Flores, Geronimo
Barrios y Jauregui, Jacinto
Rivas, Antonio
Campo, Francisco Antonio (Gobernador)
Gutierrez, Nicolas
Croix, Teodoro (Comandante General)
Ferreyro, Ramon (Sargento)
Gonzales, Diego (Sargento)
Moral, Manuel
Flores, Manuel
Bustillo, Manuel Antonio
Cotilla, Juan Ignacio
Santos Becerra, Melchor de los
Mosquera, Baltasar (Capitan)
Mascarro, Antonio
Garza, Pedro de la
Sanchez, Salvador
Lara, Carlos de
Garza, Diego (Soldado)
Sanchez de Zamora, Carlos (Capellan)
Corbalan, Pedro (Intendente)
Villar y Lanzagorta, Antonio del
Ramirez, Jose Bueno
Eca y Musquis, Jose Juaquin
Garza, Miguel de la (Capitan)
Cancio, Lorenzo (Gobernador)
Munoz de Torrecilla, Maria Antonia
Torralba, Bernardo de
Primo de Rivera, Pedro (Capitan)
Yruegas, Joachin de (Soldado)
Martos y Navarrete, Angel (Teniente Coronel)
Cuerbo, Francisco Valdes (Gobernador)
Paiva, Jose (Alferez)
Ascoy, Jose Antonio (Capitan)
Fernandez de Quiros, Manuel
Garza Falcon, Blas Maria de la
Oneto, Juan Francisco
Santivanes, Jose de
Baptista de Leizaola, Juan
Ruvi, Marques de
Barreda y Ebra, Diego Jose
Atondo y Antillon, Ysidro (Gobernador)
Maldonado, Sebastian
Zepeda, Francisco de
Flores y Valdes, Rodrigo
Rios, Christobal de los
Escarsaga, Manuel Antonio (Teniente)
Briseno, Juan Jose (Capitan)
Sandoval, Juan Jose (Capitan)
Charles, Jacinto (Alferez)
Bosque, Pedro del
Padilla, Simon de (Gobernador)
Alarcon, Martin Caballero (General)
Rodriguez, Vicente
Arespachoga, Juan Jose de
Landavero, Miguel de
Saenz, Jose Godoy
Aguirre, Pedro De
Places
Coahuila
Rio Grande del Norte (Presidio)
San Bernardo (Mision)
Moncloba, Santiago de (Villa)
Sacramento (Presidio)
Dixon (Ciudad)
Santa Rosa (Presidio)
Animas (Pueblo)
Juan Baptista del Rio Grande (Presidio)
San Juan (Mision)
Guanaxuato
Toluca
Santa Cruz (Presidio)
Jesus (Cerro)
Zacatecas
Austria, San Fernando (Villa)
Nueva Extremadura
San Rodrigo (Paraje)
Jesus, Dulce Nombre de (Mision)
Vizarron, San Francisco de (Mision)
Peyote (Lomeria)
Sinaloa
Guadalaxara
Huerta, San Antonio de la (Real)
Villegas (Rancho)
Mapimi (Presidio)
Nuevo Mexico
Santa Fe
Gallo (Presidio)
Santo Domingo (Valle)
Savinas (Rio)
Saltillo
Loma Pinta (Paraje)
Ayacacho (Paraje)
Tlaxcala
Victoria, Sonora de la
Rosamaria, Santa (Presidio)
Coahuila, San Bernardino de (Valle)
Conchos (Presidio)
Francia
San Sava (Presidio)
Durango
Ethnic Groups
Apaches
Bauxagarimes
Zezimbres
Chaguanes
Pachales
Mescales
Xarames
Tlaxcaltecas
Chantafs
Paccos
Pataguas
Taraumaras
Sicococex
Military Groups
Regimiento de Toluca
Compania Volante
First Location
AZTM, AGN, Vol. 014 ff. 189-207
Original Location
AGN, Mexico City, Provincias Internas Vol. 014 ff. 189-207
Language
Spanish
Notes
Duplication of pages
Reference Number
1400007
UAIR Filtering Fields
Person Last Name
Martinez de Soria
Nava
Sexma y Escudero
Rodriguez
Barrio
Garcia
Rabago y Teran
Duen
Flores
Barrios y Jauregui
Rivas
Campo
Gutierrez
Croix
Ferreyro
Gonzales
Moral
Flores
Bustillo
Cotilla
Santos Becerra
Mosquera
Mascarro
Garza
Sanchez
Lara
Garza
Sanchez de Zamora
Corbalan
Villar y Lanzagorta
Ramirez
Eca y Musquis
Garza
Cancio
Munoz de Torrecilla
Torralba
Primo de Rivera
Yruegas
Martos y Navarrete
Cuerbo
Paiva
Ascoy
Fernandez de Quiros
Garza Falcon
Oneto
Santivanes
Baptista de Leizaola
Ruvi
Barreda y Ebra
Atondo y Antillon
Maldonado
Zepeda
Flores y Valdes
Rios
Escarsaga
Briseno
Sandoval
Charles
Bosque
Padilla
Alarcon
Rodriguez
Arespachoga
Landavero
Saenz
Aguirre
End Date Month
January
Beginning Date (repacked)
1799
End Date (repacked)
01-30-1794
Type
Text
UAiR identifier
uadc://masterindex/4551
ISO 369-1 Language code
es
ISO 369-3 Language code
spa
General Subjects
Collections
Rights
To request a scan or copy of the document please contact the original or first location repository; if a citation reads “AZU Film” please submit the citation to LBRY-askddt@email.arizona.edu.

Index requested by viceroy Pacheco y de Padilla of official documents dealing with Provincias Internas from 1636-1793.

Serial Number
041-00200
Title
Index requested by viceroy Pacheco y de Padilla of official documents dealing with Provincias Internas from 1636-1793.
Author(s)
Valle, Conde del
Date
00-00-1636
Date
00-00-1793
Documentation
Mexico. N.d. 288p. Index.
Summary
(J. Tapia, August, 1987)
Persons
Guemes Pacheco y de Padilla, Juan Vicente de (Virrey)
Nava, Pedro de (Comandante General)
Valle, Conde del
Huidobro, Manuel Bernal de (Gobernador)
Canas, Cristoval de (Padre)
Flores de Valdes, Jose Juaquin
Urrea, Bernardo de Capitan
Ruiz de Ael, Santiago
Miranda, Francisco Xavier de
Tagler, Francisco Antonio Bustamante (Capitan)
Ortiz de Parrilla, Diego (Governador)
Bernal, Thomas Huidobro
Padilla y Arnao, Thomas
Tienda de Cuerbo, Jose (Governador)
Vildosola, Gabriel de (Comandante)
Gomendio, Domingo
Bezerra, Antonio (Capitan)
Gonzales, Francisco Elias (Capitan)
Sanchez, Fernando Salvador
Mendosa, Juan de
Montecinos de Lara, Pedro (Governador)
Caxigal, Francisco
Ortiz, Pedro Manuel (Teniente)
Cassal, Domingo (Capitan)
Albarado, Francisco Julian (Coronel)
Pereda, Jose de (Doctor)
Crespo, Maria Teresa
Baltazar, Juan Antonio (Padre)
Cano, Lorenzo Cortes (Juez)
Alday, Martin de (Governador)
Roxo, Simon (Coronel)
Barrientos, Juan (Padre)
Olivarri, Juan de (Sargento Mayor)
Cuerbo y Valdes, Francisco
Albarado, Gaspar de (Capitan)
Jacome, Pedro Indus
Rivera, Jose Joaquin (Escribano)
Vildosola, Agustin de (Governador)
Munoz, Manuel
Chacon, Antonio Miguel
Romualdo Fernandez de Cordova, Juan Antonio
Felmel, Gaspar (Capitan)
Garcia de Miranda, Jose
Navarrete, Francisco de
Fierro, Maria Manuela del
Borvolla, Jose de la
Gatuno y Lemus, Jose Xavier
Carrillo, Antonio (Indio)
Galindo, Francisco
Oca, Manuel de (Capitan)
Mesa, Jose de
Rodriguez, Rafael Gallardo
Hundurraga, Buenaventura (Teniente)
Campos, Jose de
Torres y la Fuente, Christoval de (Teniente)
Valdes, Nicolas
Gastelu, Ignacio
Bom, Juan Jose
Villas, Santiago de
Carafuerte, Marques de
Sandoval, Manuel (Capitan)
Balbuena, Juan de (Escribano)
Gatuno y Lemus, Jose Xavier (Capitan)
Ponce de Leon, Jose (Visitador)
Pardinar, Juan Isidro (Sargento Mayor)
Herrera, Manuel de (Padre)
Baptista, Juan Larreu (Gobernador)
Retana, Juan Fernandes de (Capitan)
Vertir, Juan Francisco (Procurador General)
Cevallos, Francisco de
Velasques, Antonio
Samaniego, Juan de (Gobernador)
Peres, Pedro de (Capitan)
Monsalves, Luis de (Gobernador)
Nieto de Silva, Francisco (Gobernador)
Campos, Agustin de (Padre)
Ovallera, Fernando (Padre)
Rodriguez, Margarita Palma
Cortez, Juan
Insunsa y Suarzo, Diego de (Contador)
Gusman, Pablo
Dominguez, Francisco (Teniente)
Gil de Rada, Juan (Tesorero)
Acedo, Jose de (Capitan)
Agramont y Arce, Manuel (Gobernador)
Puebla, Pedro de la (Teniente)
Aguero, Jose Carlos (Gobernador)
Tamaron y Romeral, Pedro (Obispo)
Fernandez, Bernardino Pericon
Munoz, Manuel (Capitan)
Murino, Juan Antonio (Escribano)
Billaverde, Manuel Mantillo (Teniente)
Redondo, Thomas Solis
Aguero, Jose Carlos (Gobernador)
Gonzales de la Tezna, Maria Teresa
Hurtado de Mendoza, Jose
Galvan, Juan (Teniente)
Puertas, Juan Francisco (Gobernador)
Belarde, Fernando Albacea
Gastesi, Alonso (Gobernador)
Gutierrez, Antonio (Teniente)
Orosco y Molina, Juan Felipe (Coronel)
Echeverria, Francisco de
Antolexo, Andres
Esparza, Antonio
Perez de Oyos, Fernando (Capitan)
Leizola, Francisco Jose de (Capitan)
Santacruz, Jose Antonio
Sanches de Bustamante, Joachin (Regidor)
Fuente, Jacinto Saldana (Capitan)
Medina, Jose de
Ayala, Juan de (Capitan)
Arrieta, Antonio de
Ortega, Juan Francisco de (Capitan)
Gonzales, Ramiro (Padre)
Lino de Valenzuela, Mateo (Capitan)
Alvares de Asevedo, Pedro Antonio
Calletano, Martin Fernandez
Murga, Maria Thomasa de
Vega, Miguel de la (Teniente)
Barrio Clarixo, Jose de
Gallegos, Jose (Comisario)
Bustamante, Francisco
Lopez, Jose Carbajal (Gobernador)
Rusiate, Ignacio de (Capitan)
Roza de Sierra, Maria
Sarmiento, Jose
Ximenes de Velasco, Manuel
Fernandes de Cordova, Juan (General)
Bastardo del Pozo, Francisco
Orosco, Juan Felipe de (Coronel)
Angostura, Luis de (Capitan)
Arechevala, Bartolome (Alcalde)
Lemur, Salvador de (Procurador)
Puente, Anselmo de la
Lopez, Jose Saniz
Rodrigues, Francisco Joachin (Justicia Mayor)
Mendoza, Mateo Antonio (Governador)
Tellez, Luis Giron (Padre)
Ramires, Juan Eugenio Calderon
Jacobachi, Lucas
Sanches, Juan Camacho (Corregidor)
Rozas, Enrique de
Gasteri, Alonzo
Castilla, Francisco (Capitan)
Iguera, Nicolas de la (Cabo)
Gamboa, Agustin de (Capitan)
Mapuz, Juan (Indio)
Lopes de Villegas, Juan
Alexo, Juan Antonio
Aumada, Luis de (Capitan)
Saldivar, Martin de
Munos y Torrecillas, Maria Antonia
Arispachoga, Juan Jose (Escribano)
Altamira, Juan Angel de
Corral, Geronimo de (Sargento Mayor)
Romualdo de Alday, Jose (Capitan)
Berroteran, Leon de (Capitan)
Leon, Alonzo de
Carrillo, Miguel
Carrillo, Pedro
Blanco de Velasco, Matias (Justicia Mayor)
Cruz, Pedro de la (Indio)
Barrios y Gauregui, Jacinto de (Gobernador)
Oribio, Prudencio Bazterra (Gobernador)
Zoto, Manuel Antonio de
Olivares, Miguel de (Teniente)
Garcia de Larios, Francisco (Gobernador)
Barrio Junco, Pedro del (General)
Sandoval, Manuel de (Gobernador)
Mexia, Jose (Capitan)
Ynigarro, Francisco de (Tesorero)
Ravago y Teran, Phelipe de (Capitan)
Menchaca, Luis Antonio (Juez)
Cancio, Lorenzo (Capitan)
Barrios y Jauregui, Jacinto de (Gobernador)
Ortiz, Diego Parrilla (Coronel)
Valverde, Antonio de (Gobernador)
Veles, Tomas Cachupin (Gobernador)
Sierra, Jose de la
Concepcion Gonzales, Francisco de la (Padre)
Ayanz de Urreta, Juan Antonio
Gonzales, Sebastian
Rivas, Juan
Blanco, Juan
Sabedra, Lorenzo (Padre)
Santos, Juan
Corbalan, Pedro
Ruiz, Gaspar
Uzacumea, Matias
Zerrato, Antonio
Reyna, Alonso de
Boneo, Justo
Giraldo, Alonso (Padre)
Montezuma, Conde de
Gomez, Toribio
Jugo, Pedro Domingo
Urre, Juan Angel de
Mixares, Pedro
Places
Potosi
Sinaloa (Provincia)
Mechoacan
Altar, Santa Gertrudis de El
San Felipe (Presidio)
Santiago
Grasia, San Felipe (Presidio)
San Pedro (Presidio)
Matanchel (Puerto)
Californias
Rio Colorado
Gila (Rio)
Tiburon (Isla)
Queretaro
Sinaloa (Presidio)
Orcasitas, San Miguel de (Presidio)
Alamos, Real de los
Guachi, Santa Rosa de (Presidio)
Ostimuri (Provincia)
Suaqui, Santa Maria de (Mision)
Terrante (Presidio)
Andalucia, Nuevo Reyno de
Guadalaxara
Nueva Viscalla
Parral
Pasaje (Presidio)
San Buenaventura (Valle)
Durango
Piastla (Sierra)
Cerro Gordo, Miguel de (Presidio)
Tampico (Mision)
Rio Verde (Mision)
Rio del Norte
Colotlan
Tonate
Nayarit (Provincia)
Valero, Francisco Xavier de (Presidio)
Chihuahua
Rozario
Espiritu Santo (Presidio)
Manzanilla (Puerto)
San Bartolome (Valle)
Terramachi (Real)
Niebes (Real)
Rio Grande
Santa Elena del Rio Grande (Pueblo)
Gracia, San Jose de (Real)
Fuerte (Villa)
Bacanuche (Presidio)
Guebabi (Presidio)
Veracruz
Pitic (Presidio)
Populo (Mision)
Nacameri (Pueblo)
Canarias (Islas)
San Antonio (Bahia)
Espiritu Santo (Bahia)
Guadalupe (Rio)
Ocotlan, Santa Maria (Pueblo)
Xoconostla, San Andres de (Pueblo)
Tepehuanes (Provincia)
Santa Rosa (Presidio)
Terrenate, San Felipe Gracia de (Presidio)
Sombrerete (Real)
Tarahumara (Provincia)
Gallo, San Pedro del (Presidio)
Cocospera (Pueblo)
Bacanuche (Valle)
Animas (Mina)
Rosario (Mina)
Parral (Mina)
Piastla
Tepehuanes, Santa Catalina de (Presidio)
Xaquimi (Pueblo)
Cuellar, San Francisco de (Real)
Feuricachi (Fuerte)
Fresnillo (Real)
San Luis Potosi
Amarillas, Santiago de (Presidio)
Panuco, San Fermin de (Real)
San Christoval (Pueblo)
Bacier, San Jose de (Real)
Belem (Presidio)
Tahuehueto (Sierra)
San Juan del Rio
Sieneguilla (Paraje)
Ramos, Santa Maria de los (Real)
Charcas (Jurisdiccion)
Bocas, San Miguel de las (Pueblo)
San Gabriel Pueblo)
San Diego Penol Blanco
Santiago (Valle)
Serro Gordo (Presidio)
Culiacan (Villa)
Hiaqui (Rio)
Topago, Santisima Trinidad de (Real)
Bachimba (Mision)
Guatemala
Mapimi, Santiago de (Pueblo)
San Felipe El Real (Villa)
Santa Eulalia (Real)
Dolores (Mina)
Loreto (Mina)
Santa Anna (Mina)
Paula, San Francisco de (Mina)
Carrizal (Rancheria)
Guazamotla, Santa Maria
Frailes (Real)
Jesus Maria (Mision)
Paramita, Frontera de
Mohoquatitla, Jose de (Provincia)
Yxcatan, San Pedro de (Mision)
Teposotican (Mina)
Guadiana (Ciudad)
Cinco Senores (Pueblo)
Santa Barbara (Villa)
Guinamota (Presidio)
Colotlan, San Luis de (Presidio)
Pillotan, Santa Rita de
San Xavier (Presidio)
San Fernando (Villa)
Rio Grande, San Antonio de (Presidio)
Bexar, San Antonio de (Presidio)
San Saba (Presidio)
Zerralvo (Presidio)
Almagres, Mineral de los
Santa Fe (Villa)
Jesus Maria (Rio)
Caldas, Nuestra Senora de las (Pueblo)
San Lorenzo del Real (Pueblo)
Alburbuerque, San Felipe de (Villa)
Cochiti, San Buenaventura (Pueblo)
Tezuque, San Diego de (Pueblo)
Canada, Santa Cruz de la (Villa)
Sacramento (Presidio)
San Francisco
Xalisco (Provincia)
Cuahuila
Thaos (Pueblo)
Californias (Presidio)
Californias (Islas)
Cavo, San Jose del (Mision)
Todos Santos (Pueblo)
Santa Cruz (Villa)
Moqui (Provincia)
La Ysleta
Socorro
Zandia (Mision)
Zuni (Mision)
Serro Prieto, Guadalupe de (Mision)
Huchites (Rancheria)
San Pablo (Mision)
Hiaqui (Isla)
Habana
Campeche
Merida
San Antonio (Rio)
Aumada, San Agustin de (Presidio)
Soto, la Marina (Villa)
Hoyos (Villa)
San Antonio (Mision)
Jaumabe
Nuestra Senora de la Candelaria (Mision)
San Xavier (Rio)
Xolapa (Real)
Compostela (Ciudad)
Purificacion (Puerto)
Acaponeta
Sierra Gorda
Caderita (Villa)
Tampico
Suchre (Pueblo)
Maconi (Hacienda)
Zimapan
ToLiman, San Pedro de (Mision)
Guadalcasar, San Pedro (Real)
Tula, San Antonio de (Pueblo)
Tilaco (Mision)
Landa (Mision)
Fancoyol (Mision)
Zerro Prieto, Nuestra Senora de Guadalupe de (Mision)
Zimapan (Real)
San Jose (Mision)
Fronteras
Rio Verder (Frontera)
Nopalera, San Geronimo (Barrio)
Palmar, Santiago del (Barrio)
Texas
Janos (Presidio)
Llanos
Quiburi (Rio)
Zacatecas
Salamanca (Villa)
Xiximir (Mision)
Papigochi (Sierra)
San Saba (Rio)
Senecu
Tinaja (Paraje)
Ethnic Groups
Apaches
Tepocas
Tiburones
Seris
Pimas
Hiaquis
Sobaipuris
Espanoles
Mestisos
Tarahumares
Tobozos
Chichimecos
Tocomes
Chisos
Simbles
Cocoyomes
Cotlames
Tepehuanes
Cholomes
Mayos
Fuertenos
Acotlames
Quavilenos
Coras
Opatas
Cocos
Ingleses
Cumanches
Tahuayas
Tejas
Pananas
Franceses
Natajes
Sumas
Yutas
Chaguaguas
Carjanes
Pearicues
Venados
Faraones
Aripes
Chanas
Cavichos
Copanes
Xanabres
Come Camotes
Tortugas
Mecos
Janos
Military Groups
Dragones de Veracruz
Compania Volante
Compania de Pardos
Regimiento de Infanteria de Espana
First Location
AZTM, AGN, Vol. 014 ff. 001-144
Original Location
AGN, Mexico City, Provincias Internas Vol. 014 ff. 001-144
Language
Spanish
Notes
Out of order, misnumbered, duplication of pages
Reference Number
1400001
UAIR Filtering Fields
Person Last Name
Guemes Pacheco y de Padilla
Nava
Valle
Huidobro
Canas
Flores de Valdes
Urrea
Ruiz de Ael
Miranda
Tagler
Ortiz de Parrilla
Bernal
Padilla y Arnao
Tienda de Cuerbo
Vildosola
Gomendio
Bezerra
Gonzales
Sanchez
Mendosa
Montecinos de Lara
Caxigal
Ortiz
Cassal
Albarado
Pereda
Crespo
Baltazar
Cano
Alday
Roxo
Barrientos
Olivarri
Cuerbo y Valdes
Albarado
Jacome
Rivera
Vildosola
Munoz
Chacon
Romualdo Fernandez de Cordova
Felmel
Garcia de Miranda
Navarrete
Fierro
Borvolla
Gatuno y Lemus
Carrillo
Galindo
Oca
Mesa
Rodriguez
Hundurraga
Campos
Torres y la Fuente
Valdes
Gastelu
Bom
Villas
Carafuerte
Sandoval
Balbuena
Gatuno y Lemus
Ponce de Leon
Pardinar
Herrera
Baptista
Retana
Vertir
Cevallos
Velasques
Samaniego
Peres
Monsalves
Nieto de Silva
Campos
Ovallera
Rodriguez
Cortez
Insunsa y Suarzo
Gusman
Dominguez
Gil de Rada
Acedo
Agramont y Arce
Puebla
Aguero
Tamaron y Romeral
Fernandez
Munoz
Murino
Billaverde
Redondo
Aguero
Gonzales de la Tezna
Hurtado de Mendoza
Galvan
Puertas
Belarde
Gastesi
Gutierrez
Orosco y Molina
Echeverria
Antolexo
Esparza
Perez de Oyos
Leizola
Santacruz
Sanches de Bustamante
Fuente
Medina
Ayala
Arrieta
Ortega
Gonzales
Lino de Valenzuela
Alvares de Asevedo
Calletano
Murga
Vega
Barrio Clarixo
Gallegos
Bustamante
Lopez
Rusiate
Roza de Sierra
Sarmiento
Ximenes de Velasco
Fernandes de Cordova
Bastardo del Pozo
Orosco
Angostura
Arechevala
Lemur
Puente
Lopez
Rodrigues
Mendoza
Tellez
Ramires
Jacobachi
Sanches
Rozas
Gasteri
Castilla
Iguera
Gamboa
Mapuz
Lopes de Villegas
Alexo
Aumada
Saldivar
Munos y Torrecillas
Arispachoga
Altamira
Corral
Romualdo de Alday
Berroteran
Leon
Carrillo
Carrillo
Blanco de Velasco
Cruz
Barrios y Gauregui
Oribio
Zoto
Olivares
Garcia de Larios
Barrio Junco
Sandoval
Mexia
Ynigarro
Ravago y Teran
Menchaca
Cancio
Barrios y Jauregui
Ortiz
Valverde
Veles
Sierra
Concepcion Gonzales
Ayanz de Urreta
Gonzales
Rivas
Blanco
Sabedra
Santos
Corbalan
Ruiz
Uzacumea
Zerrato
Reyna
Boneo
Giraldo
Montezuma
Gomez
Jugo
Urre
Mixares
Beginning Date (repacked)
1636
End Date (repacked)
1793
Type
Text
UAiR identifier
uadc://masterindex/4545
ISO 369-1 Language code
es
ISO 369-3 Language code
spa
General Subjects
Collections
Rights
To request a scan or copy of the document please contact the original or first location repository; if a citation reads “AZU Film” please submit the citation to LBRY-askddt@email.arizona.edu.
Subscribe to RSS - Bibliography (Letters)